CableWakeboard

2019-06-14 - Int. Event
INTL 3 STAR Golden Wake Tour 2019 - Stop 2/5 Youth & Senior, Gyor

There are 56 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Filip "fifo" Benedikt E&A Slovak Republic 2006 U15 (Boys) 27
Klaudiusz "klaudiusz" Gwiazda E&A Poland 2004 U15 (Boys) 129
Jakub Kado E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Boys) 155
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006 U15 (Boys) 135
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007 U15 (Boys) 102
Robert "Bobby" Mruskovic E&A Slovak Republic 2005 U15 (Boys) 88
Peter "Peti" Popelka E&A Hungary 2004 U15 (Boys) 49
Tobias "TOBA" Sikora E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Boys) 14
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004 U15 (Boys) 150
Daniel Tymcyna E&A Hungary 2004 U15 (Boys) 106
Chanelle "Chanelle" Fischer E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Girls) 78
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004 U15 (Girls) 52
Emma "Kybel" Hackova E&A Slovak Republic 2005 U15 (Girls) 97
Jana "kremílek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Girls) 7
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls) 127
Karolina "Lola" Radziejewska E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls) 20
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 12
Tomáš Galamboš E&A Slovak Republic 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 104
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 140
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 112
Krystof "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 115
Kilian "Killerkili" Krautinger E&A Austria 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 107
Tom "Tommar" Marquardt E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 134
Luca "Luca" Maurer E&A Austria 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 118
Dominik "Domino" Oberlan E&A Poland 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 128
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 156
Loris "lor-eze" Pürstinger E&A Austria 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 141
Martin Saxa E&A Slovak Republic 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 145
Leo "Stiaza" Stiaza E&A Austria 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 142
Oliver "Olli" Ullrich E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 5
Jasper "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 170
Krystof "kry�tof" Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 123
Martyna Andrzejczak E&A Poland 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 116
Klára Hanzelínová E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 99
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 32
Elisa "Speedy" Röthel E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 126
Szimonetta "szellszimi" Szell E&A Hungary 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 132
Jiri "Boudic" Bouda E&A Czech Republic 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 149
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982 +30 (Masters Men) 133
Konrad "Kondziu" Lewinski E&A Poland 1983 +30 (Masters Men) 71
Adam "Towdie" Malik E&A Slovak Republic 1987 +30 (Masters Men) 13
Martin Onco E&A Slovak Republic 1988 +30 (Masters Men) 3
Ivan "Ivuso aka Modlivka" Pospisil E&A Slovak Republic 1980 +30 (Masters Men) 10
Florian "Superflo" Schertler E&A Austria 1986 +30 (Masters Men) 139
Michael "Dagatasch" Tasch E&A Austria 1983 +30 (Masters Men) 152
Renátó Varga E&A Hungary 1981 +30 (Masters Men) 11
Frauke Biederbeck E&A Germany 1978 +30 (Masters Ladies) 113
Barbara "barbarakarolyi" Karolyi E&A Austria 1967 +30 (Masters Ladies) 154
Aleksandra "ola" Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972 +30 (Masters Ladies) 103
Marcus "Marcus" Blanik E&A Germany 1972 +40 (Veteran Men) 146
James "Jimbo" Collinson E&A Great Britain 1971 +40 (Veteran Men) 110
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 1973 +40 (Veteran Men) 101
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Men) 1
Krzysztof Lason E&A Poland 1961 +40 (Veteran Men) 73
Marcin "N/A" Mackowski E&A Poland 1978 +40 (Veteran Men) 166
Josef "Brosef" Vaculik E&A Czech Republic 1963 +40 (Veteran Men) 120


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.