CableWakeboard

2019-08-16 - Int. Event
INTL 3 STAR Golden Wake Tour 2019 - Stop 4/5 Youth & Senior, Straz pod Ralskem

There are 45 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
louis "Loulou" eggerickx E&A Belgium 2005 U15 (Boys) 107
Noah "_" Ferson E&A Belgium 2005 U15 (Boys) 165
Mateo "mateofischer" Fischer E&A Spain 2005 U15 (Boys) 129
Kristián Kunc E&A Czech Republic 2006 U15 (Boys) 90
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006 U15 (Boys) 56
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007 U15 (Boys) 102
Adam Lojik E&A Czech Republic 2006 U15 (Boys) 157
Kacper Mackowski E&A Poland 2008 U15 (Boys) 155
Tobias "TOBA" Sikora E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Boys) 14
Justin Spenner E&A Germany 2006 U15 (Boys) 141
Lucas Ter Weele E&A Netherlands 2006 U15 (Boys) 109
Casper "Spookje" Van Hemelryck-Bray E&A Belgium 2006 U15 (Boys) 30
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004 U15 (Girls) 52
Emma "Kybel" Hackova E&A Slovak Republic 2005 U15 (Girls) 97
Jagoda "Jadzka" Kaminska E&A Poland 2006 U15 (Girls) 18
Jana "kremílek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004 U15 (Girls) 7
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005 U15 (Girls) 127
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 12
Justin Baxter E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 130
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Noah Jamain Hein E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 116
Krystof "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 115
Busse Oude Egbrink E&A Netherlands 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 103
David Polak E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 118
Nils Reiss E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 131
Rico Schuhmacher E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 135
Václav Toman E&A Czech Republic 2003 U19 (Junior Men) 133
Jasper "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 167
tijn voermans E&A Netherlands 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 8
Max "Mister Glove" Wijnhoven E&A Netherlands 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 10
Krystof "kry�tof" Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 137
Martyna Andrzejczak E&A Poland 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies) 28
Eliška Hofmanova E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 158
Hanna Blanka Twarog E&A Poland 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies) 164
Pascal "Pinda" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1983 +30 (Masters Men) 153
Jiri "Boudic" Bouda E&A Czech Republic 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 149
Marcin Kusnierz E&A Poland 1985 +30 (Masters Men) 151
Adam "Towdie" Malik E&A Slovak Republic 1987 +30 (Masters Men) 13
Martin Onco E&A Slovak Republic 1988 +30 (Masters Men) 3
Marcus "Marcus" Blanik E&A Germany 1972 +40 (Veteran Men) 147
James "Jimbo" Collinson E&A Great Britain 1971 +40 (Veteran Men) 110
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 1973 +40 (Veteran Men) 101
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Men) 1
Marcin "N/A" Mackowski E&A Poland 1978 +40 (Veteran Men) 166
Josef "Brosef" Vaculik E&A Czech Republic 1963 +40 (Veteran Men) 168


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.