CableWakeboard

2018-06-30 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR French nationals 2018, Le Muy

There are 65 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Ethan "Ethanrider" Bertogal E&A France 2010 U11 (Mini Boys)
axel garcia E&A France 2008 U11 (Mini Boys)
Marin ROUQUIER E&A France 2008 U11 (Mini Boys)
Sacha TISSIER E&A France 2008 U11 (Mini Boys)
Florian AMIEL E&A France 2007 U15 (Boys)
Tom BESSON E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Gauthier CHAPELLON E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Camille Charraud E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Florent Chomel E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Killian Cubertafond E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Jules "Jules" De Foucher E&A France 2003 U15 (Boys)
Loic "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Noe "noë way" houee E&A France 2003 U15 (Boys)
Basil JARRY E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Jean Louis Lacquement E&A France 1969 U15 (Boys)
William Maugars E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
Julien Merken E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Mattéo "Matt" Moncomble E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
mael MRAIHI E&A France 2003 U15 (Boys)
Evan MRAIHI E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
jeremy "mimi" nigou E&A France 2003 U15 (Boys)
axel paget E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Maxime "Maxou Loulou" Roux E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys)
xan SAINT-RAYMOND E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
Hugo Tardivat E&A France 2005 U15 (Boys)
Raphael "Raph" TISSIER E&A France 2006 U15 (Boys)
CLARA BAPPEL E&A France 2004 U15 (Girls)
Aurelie "Lili" Godet E&A France 2003 U15 (Girls)
Lola Menconi E&A France 2006 U15 (Girls)
Tess "Tess" Plazat E&A France 2004 U15 (Girls)
Lila SCHILLING E&A France 2005 U15 (Girls)
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Mathieu BAYLE E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Samuel BESSON E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Adyl "Sushi" Bouzahzah E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Axel Brosse E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Jules "bigfoot" Charraud E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Theva "Sonic" Daran E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Pierre "pierre" Gazano E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Baptiste gazano E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Enzo Lacroix E&A France 1999 U19 (Junior Men)
Paul "Paulo" Lavieille E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Jules "Julio" Lavieille E&A France 1999 U19 (Junior Men)
Noe Marty E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Jacq-Antoine "Jacquo" NGANBE BATA E&A France 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Leo SOLIRENE E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Soline Bourdon E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Carla Da Cruz E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Jeremie Castex E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Pierre "pierro" Charpenet E&A France 1986 +30 (Masters Men)
yann "The DUFF" duffait E&A France 1981 +30 (Masters Men)
Patrice Fonsat E&A France 1980 +30 (Masters Men)
JEAN-BAPTISTE "JiBou" MARGAINAUD E&A France 1983 +30 (Masters Men)
steven "titi" pasquier E&A France 1982 +30 (Masters Men)
Roman "roroleromano" Styczen E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Jean francois Amiel E&A France 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
Fabien Aubel E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Patrick "Patoch" DE L'HERMITE E&A France 1959 +40 (Veteran Men)
Emerson "Président" Emica E&A France 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Jean Louis Lacquement E&A France 1969 +40 (Veteran Men)
Xavier Lacroix E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)
Charles Antoine "Lee" LION E&A France 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Raphael "tocard" Menconi E&A France 1971 +40 (Veteran Men)
Sebastien Ravard E&A France 1974 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.