CableWakeboard

2019-02-14 - Int. 6 Star Event - World Championships
Youth and Senior Cable Wakeboard World Championships, PAMPA CABLEPARK

There are 100 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Kareem "Kolaky" Ahdy E&A Egypt 2004 U15 (Boys) 11
Kallum "Dizzy Kallum" Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004 U15 (Boys) 143
clarence Batchelor AO Singapore 2003 U15 (Boys) 36
Max "Maxie" Cuckney E&A Great Britain 2003 U15 (Boys) 137
Alessandro "Gigi dag" Dagostino E&A Italy 2005 U15 (Boys) 104
Daniele "Bordino" Dagostino E&A Italy 2004 U15 (Boys) 46
Daniel "Garci" Garcia PanAm Colombia 2003 U15 (Boys) 206
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007 U15 (Boys) 25
Raúl "Raul Wake" López E&A Spain 2003 U15 (Boys) 18
mateo ".mateo" martinez binelli PanAm Argentina 2004 U15 (Boys) 29
Agustin "." Martinez Binelli PanAm Argentina 2003 U15 (Boys) 28
Felipe "pipe" Mejia PanAm Colombia 2006 U15 (Boys) 48
Tomas "toto" Moreno PanAm Argentina 2004 U15 (Boys) 32
Mikayo "Kayo" Mundy AO Australia 2003 U15 (Boys) 1
Lukas "Luki" Rebiewski E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys) 35
Maxime "Maxou Loulou" Roux E&A France 2004 U15 (Boys) 213
Boris "boruysic" Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003 U15 (Boys) 40
feli "Feli" vinci PanAm Argentina 2007 U15 (Boys) 31
Bautista "Piojo" Zacchino PanAm Argentina 2005 U15 (Boys) 30
Stephany "tete" Aguirre de Faria PanAm Brasil 2006 U15 (Girls) 42
Aurelie "Lili" Godet E&A France 2003 U15 (Girls) 128
Irina "igirinka" Ignateva E&A Russia 2005 U15 (Girls) 27
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003 U15 (Girls) 8
Eve "Evo" Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005 U15 (Girls) 19
Jolina Thormann E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Girls) 3
Vanessa Tittarelli E&A Italy 2007 U15 (Girls) 122
Xiang "Xiang xiang" Wang AO China 2007 U15 (Girls) 13
LU XU AO China 2003 U15 (Girls) 12
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 130
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 51
Pedro "Doca" Caldas PanAm Brasil 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 41
Daniel "dan" Castro PanAm Brasil 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 142
Pedro "DINIZ" Cavalcanti Diniz PanAm Brasil 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 43
Quique "Kikonn" Cornejo E&A Spain 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 217
Theva "Sonic" Daran E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 132
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 218
Max "MaxoMan" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 216
Kai Ditsch PanAm Argentina 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 185
Ulf Ditsch PanAm Argentina 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 186
Locky "Locky Zee" Fort AO Australia 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 16
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 50
Nicolas "Nico" Karagozian PanAm Argentina 1999 U19 (Junior Men) 175
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999 U19 (Junior Men) 2
Guy "Guy" Lapid E&A Israel 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 149
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 219
Miguel "Popeye" Menendez Vellanoweth PanAm Mexico 1999 U19 (Junior Men) 147
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 5
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 210
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 7
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002 U19 (Junior Men) 138
Bork "Bork" Ower E&A Norway 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 10
Jonas "Jonas" Sørlie E&A Norway 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 6
Raphael "Raph" Trinidad AO Philippines 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 105
Jasper "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 134
Nick Volokhov E&A Russia 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 205
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Men) 155
Ziv "toe boy" Zavaro E&A Israel 2001 U19 (Junior Men) 148
Ben "Ben" Zilberman E&A Israel 1999 U19 (Junior Men) 144
Hodaya "hodaya" Duek E&A Israel 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 20
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies) 24
Marie Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 4
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies) 129
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 121
Isadora "Isa" Raupp PanAm Brasil 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 180
Szimonetta "szellszimi" Szell E&A Hungary 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies) 9
Iris "-" van Suchtelen van de Haare E&A Netherlands 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 133
Mei Ling Yu AO China 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies) 14
David "Big show" Broadway E&A Great Britain 1978 +30 (Masters Men) 136
Esteban "Stuart" Cacace Hunter PanAm Argentina 1981 +30 (Masters Men) 178
Fabrizio "Fabri wake" Cicerale E&A Italy 1986 +30 (Masters Men) 211
Martin "." Crespin PanAm Argentina 1982 +30 (Masters Men) 177
Alejo "Ale" De Palma PanAm Argentina 1983 +30 (Masters Men) 176
Alberto "Alby" Della Beffa E&A Italy 1980 +30 (Masters Men) 207
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 135
Luiz Fernando "B!G" Galvao Ferreira PanAm Brasil 1981 +30 (Masters Men) 181
Sam Hooper E&A Great Britain 1987 +30 (Masters Men) 139
Dan Nott E&A Great Britain 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 140
Roman "roroleromano" Styczen E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Men) 45
Leonardo "Mimo" Vinci PanAm Argentina 1978 +30 (Masters Men) 179
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985 +30 (Masters Ladies) 33
Julie "Juxtapose" Dromer E&A France 1984 +30 (Masters Ladies) 123
Ioana Goncea E&A Romania 1985 +30 (Masters Ladies) 23
Sofia "Sofy" Grimau PanAm Argentina 1986 +30 (Masters Ladies) 34
Maria Sofia "." Sequeiros PanAm Argentina 1987 +30 (Masters Ladies) 171
Maria Pia "." Soboreo PanAm Argentina 1987 +30 (Masters Ladies) 172
Rodrigo "Rodri" Antón PanAm Argentina 1976 +40 (Veteran Men) 170
Luciano Francisco "." Chedrese PanAm Argentina 1977 +40 (Veteran Men) 174
Philipe "Dias" de Souza Dias PanAm Brasil 1975 +40 (Veteran Men) 37
Rolando "Rolla" Fociani E&A Italy 1974 +40 (Veteran Men) 209
Alexander Kacheev E&A Russia 1975 +40 (Veteran Men) 26
Krzysztof Lason E&A Poland 1961 +40 (Veteran Men) 184
Raphael "tocard" Menconi E&A France 1971 +40 (Veteran Men) 44
Piero "ingegner pieraldi" Pierani E&A Italy 1971 +40 (Veteran Men) 212
Sergey Ryazantsev E&A Russia 1966 +40 (Veteran Men) 39
Fabricio "Fabricio" Santos PanAm Brasil 1975 +40 (Veteran Men) 182
Natalia "Nati" Escola PanAm Argentina 1974 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 183
Flavia "Flavia" Fonseca PanAm Brasil 1977 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 38
Josefina "." Maquieira PanAm Argentina 1972 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 173
Iwona "Iwona" Niemiec-Satola E&A Poland 1966 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 22
Julia "Julija" Wengrzynska E&A Poland 1977 +40 (Veteran Ladies) 21


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.