CableWakeboard

2019-02-14 - Int. 6 Star Event - World Championships
Open Cable Wakeboard World Championships, PAMPA CABLEPARK

There are 86 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Ken "Ken" Tackmann AO Thailand 1996
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002
Diego Barragan PanAm Colombia 1990
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Jack "Rocky" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1996
Joey "Royston" Battleday E&A Great Britain 2000
Ariano "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Esteban "Stuart" Cacace Hunter PanAm Argentina 1981
Pedro Caldas PanAm Brasil 2000
daniel "dan" Castro PanAm Brasil 2002
Luciano Francisco "." Chedrese PanAm Argentina 1977
Quique "Kikonn" Cornejo E&A Spain 2000
German "." Czarnecki PanAm Argentina 1988
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Kai Ditsch PanAm Argentina 2000
Ulf Ditsch PanAm Argentina 2000
Tomas "Rata" Ferreiros PanAm Argentina 1998
Guy "Guy" Firer E&A Israel 1997
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Daniel "Garci" Garcia PanAm Colombia 2003
Pedro "Pister" Gómez PanAm Argentina 1996
Dominik "Niki" Gührs E&A Germany 1990
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Nicolas "Nico" Karagozian PanAm Argentina 2000
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
Vojta Krcmar E&A Czech Republic 1997
Guy "Guy" Lapid E&A Israel 2000
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Fidel "." Magdalena PanAm Mexico 1999
Lucas "Maso" Masotta PanAm Argentina 1990
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
Mikayo "K.O" Mundy AO Australia 2003
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001
Bork "Bork" Ower E&A Norway 2001
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Ryan "Razlan The Great" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1997
Stefano "Tufa" Pellizzari PanAm Argentina 1996
Sanya "Liw" Phonthip AO Thailand 1993
Boris Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Jonas "Jonas" Sørlie E&A Norway 2001
Koki Toyoshima AO Japan 1995
Miles "Milow" Töller E&A Germany 1994
Raphael "Raph" Trinidad AO Philippines 2001
Dimas "negro" Vanini PanAm Argentina 1992
lucas "vieira" vieira PanAm Brasil 1998
Leonardo "Mimo" Vinci PanAm Argentina 1978
Nick Volokhov E&A Russia 2001
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Gino "ginocappucino" Wetzels E&A Germany 1999
James "Windsor" Windsor AO Australia 1995
Ziv "toe boy" Zavaro E&A Israel 2001
Ben "Ben" Zilberman E&A Israel 1999
Alexandra Armadans PanAm Paraguay 1996
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Eugenia "Euge" de Armas PanAm Argentina 2000
Claudia Distefano PanAm Paraguay 1996
Julie "Juxtapose" Dromer E&A France 1984
Zhen Kun "Kun" Duan AO China 1996
Hodaya "hodaya" Duek E&A Israel 2002
Aurelie "Lili" Godet E&A France 2003
Sofia "Sofy" Grimau PanAm Argentina 1986
Marie Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001
Irina "igirinka" Ignateva E&A Russia 2005
Reina "ReInA" Kurata AO Japan 1996
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000
Florencia "Flor" Medrano PanAm Argentina 1989
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Alisa Naugolnova E&A Russia 1987
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001
Julia "-" Rick E&A Germany 1993
Martina "Martha" San Felipe PanAm Argentina 1996
Maria Pia "." Soboreo PanAm Argentina 1987
Jolina Thormann E&A Germany 2003
Tanja Warmuth E&A Austria 1989
Vanessa "Vanni" Weinhauer E&A Germany 1998
LU XU AO China 2004
Mei Ling Yu AO China 2002


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.