CableWakeboard

2010-07-15 - Int. 6 Star Event - World Championships
Cable WAKEBOARD World Championships 2010 by IWWF (A 1000 Points), Neubrandenburg

There are 148 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Jeffry "Jeff" Abraham E&A Germany 1999
Cameron "Cammie" Bruce AO Australia 2000
Ethan Dipple AO Australia 1999
Julian "Juli" Hohn E&A Germany 2000
Louca "Loekie" Jansen E&A Netherlands 2001
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Scott Rosewell E&A Great Britain 1999
Callum "Biggysmall" Seymour AO Australia 1999
Sophia Wassenegger E&A Germany 1999
Jack "Rocky" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1996
Victor "Vitek" Begunov E&A Ukraine 1995
Ori "ori dogz" Bernstein AO Australia 1996
Freddie "Frontedge Freddie" Carter E&A Great Britain 1995
Iogannes-Georg Folbort E&A Ukraine 1996
Daniel "Turtle, AKA Tao" Grant E&A Great Britain 1997
Cain, dug "dug" Hamilton E&A Great Britain 1995
Dennis "Bobby" Hildebrand E&A Germany 1995
Joachim "jensen" Jensen E&A Norway 1997
Niko "NIK.O" Kasper E&A Germany 1995
Nico "Sick Nick" Kauzner E&A Germany 1995
Christopher Klein E&A Germany 1996
Igor, O "Kubutz" Kobtsev E&A Israel 1996
Jan Kralj E&A Slovenia 1995
Christoffer "Chris" Oftedal E&A Norway 1996
Ivan Ostapchuk E&A Ukraine 1997
Marvin Roskamm-Meins E&A Germany 1997
Nathan "Big Red" Turner AO Australia 1995
James "Windsor" Windsor AO Australia 1995
Lena "Lena" Bösl E&A Germany 1995
Laura Christian E&A Great Britain 1997
Chloe "Clo" Goudie E&A Great Britain 1995
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Chantal Noack E&A Germany 1995
Jaimi "jaimi" Oxlade AO Australia 1997
Vanessa "Vanni" Weinhauer E&A Germany 1998
Adrian Abeck E&A Germany 1993
James "boggia" Boggia AO Australia 1991
Declan "Decx" Clifford E&A Great Britain 1992
Marco De Ceglia E&A Germany 1992
Emilio Epstein E&A Austria 1991
Alon Ferber E&A Israel 1991
Frederik Fröling E&A Germany 1992
Sam "spud" Gunn AO Australia 1993
Matty, Jon "Matty" Hasler AO Australia 1993
Nick Hunting E&A Netherlands 1991
Knut "Kong" Johannessen E&A Norway 1994
Philipp "Flippo" Kunte E&A Germany 1993
Felix Langemann E&A Germany 1994
Nick Lewis E&A Germany 1992
idan Mizrahi E&A Israel 1991
Alex Newman E&A Great Britain 1992
Gregor Reichmuth E&A South Africa 1991
Dmytro Smychok E&A Ukraine 1994
Philip, / "Phill" Thiele E&A Germany 1991
Miles "Milow" Töller E&A Germany 1994
Philipp "Phil" Turba E&A Austria 1993
Filip "Fica" Velickovic E&A Serbia 1993
Annabelle "Bel" Dipple AO Australia 1994
Joëlle "Joelie" Feenstra E&A Netherlands 1993
Cosima "Cosi" Giemza E&A Germany 1991
Mayanka, Daphne Jansen E&A Netherlands 1992
Omri "A" Bennatan E&A Israel 1986
Raphael Bernegger E&A Germany 1988
Jason "harry" Cole AO Australia 1986
Lewis "lil lewi" Cornwall E&A Great Britain 1989
Nick, Owen "Nicky D" Davies E&A Great Britain 1989
Thomas Faltis E&A Germany 1989
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984
Dirk Gideonse E&A Netherlands 1989
Dominik "Niki" Gührs E&A Germany 1990
Mike "Mad Mike" Hilgers E&A Germany 1986
CK Koester E&A Great Britain 1988
Rene "EnE" Konrad E&A Germany 1990
Stefan "Lalke" Lalic E&A Serbia 1989
Stefan Lebwohl E&A Austria 1986
Moti "Morrrdi Levi" Levi E&A Israel 1988
Will "Will" Manns E&A Great Britain 1985
Dmytro "Mayson" Massalov E&A Ukraine 1983
Matthieu Montoro E&A France 1989
Jurica "Jure" Moric E&A Croatia 1979
Devon, James "Massif" Nassif E&A South Africa 1987
Fabian, Trickaffe Ortler E&A Austria 1989
Oleksii "Alex" Pidmaliak E&A Ukraine 1983
Rene, - "Disco" Rappl E&A Austria 1981
Tom Richter E&A Germany 1990
Marc "shusie" Shuster PanAm USA 1990
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Gareth Stelfox E&A Great Britain 1987
Dennie "Sturmninator" Sturm E&A Netherlands 1985
Sjors van de Kerkhof E&A Netherlands 1982
Steffen Vollert E&A Germany 1987
Daniel Wehmann E&A Germany 1985
Grant Young AO Australia 1984
James "Young" Young E&A Great Britain 1989
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Denise, - de Haan E&A Netherlands 1986
Pauline Dyrschka E&A Germany 1986
Sandrine Julio E&A France 1985
Susanne "Susie" Kruse E&A Germany 1984
Marie Lehmann E&A France 1982
Kirsteen "Kirmit" Mitchell E&A Great Britain 1987
Lauren, May "Lozza" Ormsby AO Australia 1982
Kathrin "Kathi" Ögretici E&A Germany 1982
Maxine, Charlyn "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Angelika "Ange" Schriber AO South Africa 1986
Andreas Böttcher E&A Germany 1975
Matthieu "mat" Chanal E&A France 1978
Rens "Coach" Cosijn E&A Netherlands 1976
Hermann "Emmi" Emmer E&A Austria 1976
Stephan "Steph" Flamm E&A Germany 1970
Florian, "Flo" Keim E&A Germany 1976
Jan "Janneman" Kerkhoven E&A Netherlands 1976
Christian "Chriss" Koch E&A Germany 1978
Stefan "Stiff" Kraus E&A Germany 1977
Erik "Muenchi" Münchmeyer E&A Germany 1976
Alan Sanakoev E&A Russia 1974
Doug "Shu" Schumacher PanAm USA 1972
Andreas "vossi" Voss E&A Germany 1973
Ilja Weinert E&A Germany 1975
Jürgen "Zeppo" Zepp E&A Germany 1979
Yuriy Zozulya E&A Ukraine 1970
Stefan Aichholzer E&A Austria 1969
Larry "Laza" Donaghey E&A Great Britain 1963
Kirill Matov E&A Russia 1967
Wolfram "woffe" Wagner E&A Germany 1969
Dirk Wellpott E&A Germany 1966


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.