CableWakeboard

2018-06-28 - Int. 4 Star Event - CWWC Tour
INTL 4 STAR Wakelake Golden Trophy 2018 Open, Bratislava

There are 65 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Kristof "Krisi" Gyorok E&A Hungary 2004
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Adyen "Dyen" de Souza E&A Netherlands 2000
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Marko "Mariko" Malsub E&A Estonia 2002
Bálint Mezovari E&A Hungary 2000
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001
Damien "Damien" Oosting E&A Netherlands 2003
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
Nicki "Niggi" Pranger E&A Austria 2002
Daniel Surina E&A Slovak Republic 2002
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Gino "ginocappucino" Wetzels E&A Germany 1999
Kryštof Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001
Ziv "toe boy" Zavaro E&A Israel 2001
Roi "Roi" Zerah E&A Israel 2000
Hodaya "hodaya" Duek E&A Israel 2002
Marie Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001
Klára Hanzelínová E&A Czech Republic 2001
Monika "Monca" Havrankova E&A Czech Republic 2002
Naomi "Jo" Pijpers E&A Netherlands 2002
Pia Stallinger E&A Austria 1999
Zilberman "Ben" Ben E&A Israel 1999
Ariano "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Tomáš Bucek E&A Czech Republic 1999
Tobias "Tobi" Diesner E&A Austria 1997
Guy "Guy" Firer E&A Israel 1997
Radovan "Radis" Hradil E&A Slovak Republic 1998
Tomas "Jadro" Jadrny E&A Czech Republic 1991
Igor "Kubutz" Kobtsev E&A Israel 1996
Vojta Krcmar E&A Czech Republic 1997
Guy "Guy" Lapid E&A Israel 2000
Luca "Luca" Maurer E&A Austria 2002
Dan "8 ball" Perets E&A Israel 1997
Robert "Robby" Pokovec E&A Slovenia 1986
Lior Sendik E&A Israel 1995
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Oliver "Oli" Van Nueten E&A Belgium 1998
Michal "Zub" Zub E&A Slovak Republic 1989
Ioana Goncea E&A Romania 1985
Sandra Keller E&A Poland 1997
Klaudia "klau" Nagy E&A Hungary 1998
Mari-Liis "Mannu" Siimon E&A Estonia 1995
Hanna "Chen" Zur E&A Israel 1988
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982
radovan "hovado" dubovy E&A Slovak Republic 1979
Miroslav "pifpafdedy" Hribik E&A Slovak Republic 1983
Marcin Kusnierz E&A Poland 1985
Stefan Lebwohl E&A Austria 1986
Marcin Mackowski E&A Poland 1978
Andreas Musill E&A Austria 1978
Michael "Dagatasch" Tasch E&A Austria 1983
Petr "Tikos" Tikal E&A Czech Republic 1984
Frauke Biederbeck E&A Germany 1978
Nadine Härtinger E&A Germany 1985
Zuzana "Hruska" Hruskova E&A Slovak Republic 1987
Julia "Julia" Sahm E&A Germany 1984
Aleksandra "ola" Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972
Marcus "Marcus" Blanik E&A Germany 1972


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.