CableWakeboard

2018-08-16 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
20th IWWF E&A Open Championships Milan, Milan

There are 56 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Kareem "Kolaky" Ahdy E&A Egypt 2004
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002
Jack "Rocky" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1996
Ariano "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Quique "Kikonn" Cornejo E&A Spain 2000
Sam de Haan E&A Netherlands 1996
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Guy "Guy" Firer E&A Israel 1997
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Stefan "Stef" Hahn E&A Austria 2001
Radovan "Radis" Hradil E&A Slovak Republic 1998
Timo "timmstaaa" Kapl E&A Austria 1997
Domantas "Domas" Kazickas E&A Lithuania 1995
Igor "Kubutz" Kobtsev E&A Israel 1996
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
Egor "EGORICH" Kovrizhnih E&A Russia 2003
Vojta Krcmar E&A Czech Republic 1997
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Motiejus Lisauskas E&A Lithuania 1996
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
Matty "Matty Muncey" Muncey E&A Great Britain 2000
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Ryan "Razlan The Great" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1997
Dan "8 ball" Perets E&A Israel 1997
Ga�l "Troud'K" Perrin E&A Switzerland 1984
Boris Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Nikita "N-Ters" Terskov E&A Russia 1996
Miles "Milow" Töller E&A Germany 1994
Ruben "JOHN" van Amerongen E&A Netherlands 1997
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Gino "ginocappucino" Wetzels E&A Germany 1999
Ben "Ben" Zilberman E&A Israel 1999
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Kitty "." Francx E&A Belgium 1990
Aurelie "Lili" Godet E&A France 2003
Gala "gali" Heras E&A Spain 2000
Irina "igirinka" Ignatieva E&A Russia 2005
Marina Kacheeva E&A Russia 2004
Sandra Keller E&A Poland 1997
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Klaudia "klau" Nagy E&A Hungary 1998
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001
Julia "-" Rick E&A Germany 1993
Mari-Liis "Mannu" Siimon E&A Estonia 1995
Victoria "Weekoos" Sosulina E&A Russia 1985
Maria "Markovka" Volgina E&A Russia 2002
Tanja Warmuth E&A Austria 1989
Hanna "Chen" Zur E&A Israel 1988


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.