CableWakeboard

2018-08-12 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
20th IWWF E&A Category Championships Milan, Milan

There are 149 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Kareem "Kolaky" Ahdy E&A Egypt 2004
Kallum "Dizzy Kallum" Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004
Viktor "Viggo" Bøndergaard E&A Denmark 2003
Luke "DaLad" Carrick AO Great Britain 2003
Ryan "Ry-Zeee" Carrick AO Great Britain 2005
Itay Cohenusa E&A Israel 2003
mathys "MAT" debontridder E&A Belgium 2006
Alexandr "Adep" Depershmidt E&A Russia 2003
Carl Maria "." Drechsler E&A Germany 2004
louis "Loulou" eggerickx E&A Belgium 2005
Lucas-Devin Gentile E&A Switzerland 2005
Kristof "Krisi" Gyorok E&A Hungary 2004
Nathan Heymans E&A Belgium 2005
Krystof "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003
Jakub Kado E&A Poland 2005
Egor "EGORICH" Kovrizhnih E&A Russia 2003
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007
Oliver Malsub E&A Estonia 2003
Robin "Robywake" Moller E&A Estonia 2003
Damien "Damien" Oosting E&A Netherlands 2003
Loris "lor-eze" Pürstinger E&A Austria 2003
Hugo "hugo" Randow E&A Sweden 2003
Lukas "Luki" Rebiewski E&A Germany 2004
Maxime "Maxou Loulou" Roux E&A France 2004
Boris Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003
Anry "Anry" Säilev E&A Estonia 2004
Rico Schuhmacher E&A Germany 2003
Helik "Helik" SHRESTHA E&A Switzerland 2004
Leo "Leo" Stieber E&A Austria 2004
Igor Szymanski E&A Poland 2004
Oliver "O11i" Ullrich E&A Germany 2003
Niles Wittmack E&A Germany 2003
Pauline "Pauline" Appelmans E&A Belgium 2003
Barra "Milla" Camilla E&A Italy 2004
Telma Cester E&A Spain 2005
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004
Aurelie "Lili" Godet E&A France 2003
Irina "igirinka" Ignatieva E&A Russia 2005
Jagoda "Jadzka" Kaminska E&A Poland 2006
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003
Eve Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005
Jolina Thormann E&A Germany 2003
Nina "Ninouille" Traeger E&A Switzerland 2004
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Joey "Royston" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1999
Tomas "Buco" Bucek E&A Czech Republic 1999
Quique "Kikonn" Cornejo E&A Spain 2000
Theva "Sonic" Daran E&A France 2000
Adyen "Dyen" de Souza E&A Netherlands 2000
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Max Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000
Stefan "Stef" Hahn E&A Austria 2001
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
Guy "Guy" Lapid E&A Israel 2000
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Marko "Mariko" Malsub E&A Estonia 2002
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Silver "Sillu" Milpak E&A Estonia 2001
Matty "Matty Muncey" Muncey E&A Great Britain 2000
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
Bork "Bork" Ower E&A Norway 2001
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Nicki "Banger" Pranger E&A Austria 2002
Albin "Rambo" Randow E&A Sweden 2000
Jonas "Jonas" Sørlie E&A Norway 2001
Victor "Viggo" Stamp E&A Denmark 2001
Aaron Tabak E&A Slovak Republic 2002
Teva Traeger E&A Switzerland 2001
Paul "wot head" Uzki E&A Belarus 2000
Nikolay Volokhov E&A Russia 2001
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Gino "ginocappucino" Wetzels E&A Germany 1999
Kryštof "kryštof" Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001
Ziv "toe boy" Zavaro E&A Israel 2001
Roi "Roi" Zerah E&A Israel 2000
Ben "Ben" Zilberman E&A Israel 1999
Hodaya "hodaya" Duek E&A Israel 2002
Izzy Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
Marie Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001
Gala "gali" Heras E&A Spain 2000
Eira "Dory" Jansson E&A Sweden 2000
Marina Kacheeva E&A Russia 2004
Betra Käsper E&A Estonia 2001
Salome "salome" Le Ly E&A France 2000
Megan "Megs" Nel E&A South Africa 2001
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001
Maria "Markovka" Volgina E&A Russia 2002
Pascal "-" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1983
Basti Baldia E&A Austria 1981
Omri "A" Bennatan E&A Israel 1986
Simon Bise E&A Switzerland 1986
David "Big show" Broadway E&A Great Britain 1978
Dale "DC" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984
Philipp Gavrilov E&A Russia 1986
Sam hooper E&A Great Britain 1987
Miroslav "pifpafdedy" Hribik E&A Slovak Republic 1983
Ga�l Kohli E&A Switzerland 1984
Niek "Niekko" Kortenbach E&A Netherlands 1984
Marcin Kusnierz E&A Poland 1985
Aleksander "OLO" LABUS E&A Poland 1982
Stefan Lebwohl E&A Austria 1986
Michael "Dagatasch" Tasch E&A Austria 1983
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Julie "Juxtapose" Dromer E&A France 1984
Ioana Goncea E&A Romania 1985
Charlie Hay E&A Great Britain 1985
Nadine Härtinger E&A Germany 1985
Alisa Naugolnova E&A Russia 1987
Julia "Julia" Sahm E&A Germany 1984
Aleksandra "ola" Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972
Artur "Padre" Balas E&A Poland 1972
Morten Benn E&A Denmark 1967
Anders "Den ægte" Degn E&A Denmark 1973
Rolando "Rolla" Fociani E&A Italy 1974
Danilo Gentile E&A Switzerland 1965
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977
Martin "Martin" Høgsted E&A Denmark 1971
Alexander Kacheev E&A Russia 1975
Krzysztof Lason E&A Poland 1961
raphael "tocard" menconi E&A France 1971
Nino "El Niñoooo" Petrillo E&A Switzerland 1967
Nikolai "NikVad" Volgin E&A Russia 1974


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.