CableWakeboard

2018-09-08 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Dutch Nationals 2018, Watersports Centre Veendam

There are 44 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Mees Egberts E&A Netherlands 2007
Jayden Felten E&A Netherlands 2010
Jayden Zingel E&A Netherlands 2007
Lieke Ketelaars E&A Netherlands 2008
Noa Melessen E&A Netherlands 2008
Olivia "Ollie" Oosterzee E&A Netherlands 2007
Arwen van Oosterzee E&A Netherlands 2009
Levi "Levi" Bergsma E&A Netherlands 2005
Samuel Clemens E&A Netherlands 2003
sem corte E&A Netherlands 2006
Tristan de Koning E&A Netherlands 2003
Thomas Hesselink E&A Netherlands 2006
Damien "Damien" Oosting E&A Netherlands 2003
Busse Oude Egbrink E&A Netherlands 2003
Lucas Ter Weele E&A Netherlands 2006
Lars Van de burg E&A Netherlands 2003
Ruben van der Valk E&A Netherlands 2003
mike "Mike" vredeveld E&A Netherlands 2003
Jayson "Jaysonjoey" Wildeboer E&A Netherlands 2006
Myrna "Myrna" Boer E&A Netherlands 2003
Misja chomcova E&A Netherlands 2006
Nalyssa Oostenbrug E&A Netherlands 2003
Melissa Peperkamp E&A Netherlands 2004
Fleur Stolk E&A Netherlands 2006
Adyen "Dyen" de Souza E&A Netherlands 2000
Max Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000
Sander Meijer E&A Netherlands 2002
Cohan "Cotje" Van dijk E&A Netherlands 2002
tijn "tijntje" voermans E&A Netherlands 2002
Frédérique "Fred" Kraster E&A Netherlands 2000
Layla "Layla" Mesbahi E&A Netherlands 2002
Saskia Nap E&A Netherlands 2000
Naomi "Jo" Pijpers E&A Netherlands 2002
alyssa wildeboer E&A Netherlands 2000
Carlo "Carlo" Enrico E&A Netherlands 1995
Ruben "JOHN" van Amerongen E&A Netherlands 1997
Sanne "Sannie" Meijer E&A Netherlands 1997
Maxine "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Sanne van Essen E&A Netherlands 1991
Pascal "-" Arninkhof E&A Netherlands 1983
Pascal Ketelaars E&A Netherlands 1981
Niek "Niekko" Kortenbach E&A Netherlands 1984


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.