CableWakeboard

2018-06-02 - Nat. 2 Star Event
NAT 2 STAR Offene Berlin Brandenburger Meisterschaften , Zossen

There are 59 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Lennart "Lenny" Kyek E&A Germany 2007
Jano Mannebeck E&A Germany 2009
Luke Otten E&A Germany 2007
Finn Andrezak E&A Germany 2006
Falk Bauman E&A Germany 2004
Falk Baumans E&A Germany 2004
Maurice "Momo" Köntges E&A Germany 2005
Torben Mannebeck E&A Germany 2003
Lukas "Luki" Rebiewski E&A Germany 2004
Paul Redmann E&A Germany 2004
Malte Schmidt E&A Germany 2004
Rico Schuhmacher E&A Germany 2003
Oliver "O11i" Ullrich E&A Germany 2003
Finn Wellpott E&A Germany 2003
Niles Wittmack E&A Germany 2003
Avelina Freimut E&A Germany 2003
Isabella Knoll E&A Germany 2008
Maxime Ocasek E&A Germany 2003
Jolina Thormann E&A Germany 2003
Justin Baxter E&A Germany 2002
Moritz Gerber E&A Germany 2001
Carlo Hüsing E&A Germany 2002
Konrad Krieger E&A Germany 2002
Mika Krus E&A Germany 2001
Lars Machedanz E&A Germany 1999
Henning Mechler E&A Germany 2002
Nils Reiß E&A Germany 2000
Haoo Rüther E&A Germany 2002
Paul "Paul" Schacht E&A Germany 2002
John "Johnny" Sievers E&A Germany 2001
Bennit "Benni" Theinert E&A Germany 2000
Julius "Julius" Wittmack E&A Germany 2001
lisa bartsch E&A Germany 2003
Marie Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001
Nikita "Kojo" König E&A Germany 2000
Susanne Noack E&A Germany 2000
Pauline "PauPau" Pankonin E&A Germany 2000
Elisa "Speedy" Röthel E&A Germany 2002
Sean Boomers E&A Germany 1996
Tom "Tmbrndt" Brandt E&A Germany 1997
Marvin "marv" Brose E&A Germany 1996
Bastian "basti" Brüggemann E&A Germany 1994
Kevin Kommatowsky E&A Germany 1990
Rene Krus E&A Germany 1996
Janick "Janick" Otto E&A Germany 1993
Philip "Phill" Thiele E&A Germany 1991
Markus "marek" Diering E&A Germany 1984
Norman Frank E&A Germany 1985
Josef "Josy" Kümmel E&A Germany 1984
Sinika Bäuerle E&A Germany 1987
Frauke Biederbeck E&A Germany 1978
Salome Gaudlitz E&A Germany 1987
Andreas "Andy" Knoll E&A Germany 1972
Dirk Schleede E&A Germany 1975
Torsten Schneider AO Germany 1977
Sven. "Stonie" Steinfadt E&A Germany 1971


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.