CableWakeboard

2018-06-02 - Nat. 2 Star Event
NAT 2 STAR Offene Berlin Brandenburger Meisterschaften , Zossen

There are 59 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*: Category Bib
Lennart "Lenny" Kyek E&A Germany 2007 U11 (Mini Boys)
Jano Mannebeck E&A Germany 2009 U11 (Mini Boys)
Luke Otten E&A Germany 2007 U11 (Mini Boys)
Finn Andrezak E&A Germany 2006 U15 (Boys)
Falk Bauman E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys)
Falk Baumans E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys)
Arthur "Jibb Arthur" Knobloch E&A Germany 2006 U15 (Boys)
Maurice "Momo" Köntges E&A Germany 2005 U15 (Boys)
Torben Mannebeck E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Boys)
Lukas "Luki" Rebiewski E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys)
Paul Redmann E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys)
Malte Schmidt E&A Germany 2004 U15 (Boys)
Rico Schuhmacher E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Boys)
Oliver "O11i" Ullrich E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Boys)
Finn Wellpott E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Boys)
Niles Wittmack E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Boys)
Avelina Freimut E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Girls)
Isabella Knoll E&A Germany 2008 U15 (Girls)
Maxime Ocasek E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Girls)
Jolina Thormann E&A Germany 2003 U15 (Girls)
Justin Baxter E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Moritz Gerber E&A Germany 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Carlo Hüsing E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Konrad Krieger E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Mika Krus E&A Germany 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Lars Machedanz E&A Germany 1999 U19 (Junior Men)
Henning Mechler E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Etienne "EtiennePacheOfficial" Pache E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Nils Reiß E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Haoo Rüther E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
Paul "Paul" Schacht E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Men)
John "Johnny" Sievers E&A Germany 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
Bennit "Benni" Theinert E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Men)
Julius "Julius" Wittmack E&A Germany 2001 U19 (Junior Men)
lisa bartsch E&A Germany 2003 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Marie Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Nikita "Kojo" König E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Susanne Noack E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Pauline "PauPau" Pankonin E&A Germany 2000 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Elisa "Speedy" Röthel E&A Germany 2002 U19 (Junior Ladies)
Sean Boomers E&A Germany 1996 Open Men
Tom "Tmbrndt" Brandt E&A Germany 1997 Open Men
Marvin "marv" Brose E&A Germany 1996 Open Men
Bastian "basti" Brüggemann E&A Germany 1994 Open Men
Kevin Kommatowsky E&A Germany 1990 Open Men
Rene Krus E&A Germany 1996 Open Men
Janick "Janick" Otto E&A Germany 1993 Open Men
Philip "Phill" Thiele E&A Germany 1991 Open Men
Markus "marek" Diering E&A Germany 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Norman Frank E&A Germany 1985 +30 (Masters Men)
Josef "Josy" Kümmel E&A Germany 1984 +30 (Masters Men)
Michael "The Shooter" Schuster E&A Germany 1976 +30 (Masters Men)
Sinika Bäuerle E&A Germany 1987 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Frauke Biederbeck E&A Germany 1978 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Salome Gaudlitz E&A Germany 1987 +30 (Masters Ladies)
Andreas "Andy" Knoll E&A Germany 1972 +40 (Veteran Men)
Dirk Schleede E&A Germany 1975 +40 (Veteran Men)
Torsten Schneider AO Germany 1977 +40 (Veteran Men)
Sven. "Stonie" Steinfadt E&A Germany 1971 +40 (Veteran Men)


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.