CableWakeboard

2017-11-29 - Int. 5 Star Event - Confederation Championships
Europe and Africa Championships WAKEBOARD Youth and Senior , EL GOUNA

There are 100 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Kallum "Dizzy Kallum" Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004
Theo "Theo" Balsa E&A France 2002
Jan, / "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Ryan, Jakrapat "JC" Carrick AO Great Britain 2005
Luke, Atirat "Llama" Carrick AO Great Britain 2003
Loïc "Loulou" DESCHAUX E&A France 2005
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 2002
Krystof, / "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003
Kevin Jönsson E&A Sweden 2003
Jakub Kado E&A Poland 2005
Marko "Mariko" Malsub E&A Estonia 2002
Oliver Malsub E&A Estonia 2003
Max "Mad Max" Milde E&A Germany 2002
Robin "Robywake" Moller E&A Estonia 2003
Damien Oosting E&A Netherlands 2003
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
Peter, David "Peti" Popelka E&A Hungary 2004
Loris "lor-eze" Pürstinger E&A Austria 2003
Hugo, Erik Randow E&A Sweden 2003
Boris Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003
Paul, Rudy Schacht E&A Germany 2002
Aaron , lolo "lolo" Tabak E&A Slovak Republic 2002
Telma Cester E&A Spain 2005
Monika, - "Monca" Havrankova E&A Czech Republic 2002
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003
Adyen "Dyen" de Souza E&A Netherlands 2000
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Max Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000
Marko "Gaco" Gacic E&A Croatia 1998
Patrick, --- "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Jan "Jano" Jerga E&A Slovak Republic 1999
Philipp Koch E&A Germany 1999
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Age Methorst E&A Netherlands 1999
Silver "Sillu" Milpak E&A Estonia 2001
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
Alec "Lake" Mur Peris E&A Spain 2000
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001
Oliver, - "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Albin "Rambo" Randow E&A Sweden 2000
Florian "Flo" Weiherer E&A Germany 2000
Gino "ginocappucino" Wetzels E&A Germany 1999
Izzy "Iz" Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
Marie, Eleni Grüneberg E&A Germany 2001
Gala "gali" Heras E&A Spain 2000
Marina Kacheeva E&A Russia 2004
Minni "Minni" Õunmaa E&A Estonia 2001
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001
Hubert "ZorZ" Bilicki E&A Poland 1985
Matej "Mates" Blahovec E&A Czech Republic 1984
Dale, -- "DC" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983
Vitalii "FWZ_____" Fedotov E&A Russia 1985
Daniel "Fetzy" Fetz E&A Austria 1984
Philipp Gavrilov E&A Russia 1986
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977
Miroslav "pifpafdedy" Hribik E&A Slovak Republic 1983
Niek "Niekko" Kortenbach E&A Netherlands 1984
Josef "Josy" Kümmel E&A Germany 1984
Stefan Lebwohl E&A Austria 1986
Alexey "Bajo-Ninja" Pogosov E&A Russia 1981
Daniel Wehmann E&A Germany 1985
Frauke Biederbeck E&A Germany 1978
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Anna "Anna stunt" Campoli E&A Italy 1985
Julie Dromer E&A France 1984
Natalia "Natka" Grabowska E&A Poland 1986
Veronika, Veja "Veja" Holubova E&A Czech Republic 1984
Esther, essie Kortenbach E&A Netherlands 1984
Aleksandra "ola" Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972
Ola Tomkowicz E&A Poland 1972
Marcus Blanik E&A Germany 1972
Grzegorz "Boho" Bohosiewicz E&A Poland 1973
Alexander Gamayunov E&A Russia 1962
Alexander Kacheev E&A Russia 1975
Mark "Mac" Mcdonnell E&A Great Britain 1976
Juraj "youro" Vrzgula E&A Slovak Republic 1975


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.