CableWakeboard

2017-07-26 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR - Russian Nationals 2017 YOUTH & SENIOR, Samara

There are 67 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Gleb Burkun E&A Russia 2008
Stanislav "Shrimp" Fidelsky E&A Russia 2006
IVAN "IVAN" IVANOV E&A Russia 2008
Aleksandra Ibragimova E&A Russia 2011
Diana Kostiukhina E&A Russia 2006
Maria Krasnopeeva E&A Russia 2006
Konstantin Bichinov E&A Russia 2004
Peter "EBro" Ershov E&A Russia 2005
Zakhar "zaxar" Komarov E&A Russia 2002
Timofey Mayorov E&A Russia 2003
Boris Ryazantsev E&A Russia 2003
Daniil "CrazZzyDany" Shurov E&A Russia 2002
Sofia "Sofia" Faleva E&A Russia 2003
Ksenia Ibragimova E&A Russia 2003
Irina "igirinka" Ignatieva E&A Russia 2005
Marina Kacheeva E&A Russia 2004
Alina "Alfa" Rafikova E&A Russia 2004
Irina Ryzhova E&A Russia 2005
Kirill Korolev E&A Russia 1998
Uriy "Urec" Serichenko E&A Russia 2001
Nick Volokhov E&A Russia 2001
Viacheslav "Slavik" Zhivaev E&A Russia 2001
Ulyana, Dmitrievna Bulanova E&A Russia 2003
Alina Dening E&A Russia 2001
Daria "dujora" Klyaut E&A Russia 2001
Victoria "Vikus" Lisina E&A Russia 2002
Maria "Markovka" Volgina E&A Russia 2002
Vitalii "FWZ_____" Fedotov E&A Russia 1985
Philipp Gavrilov E&A Russia 1986
Evgeniy "John" Goryaev E&A Russia 1995
Evgeny Grishin E&A Russia 1988
Nikita "N-Ters" Terskov E&A Russia 1996
Anna "Zhaki" Zhakova E&A Russia 1988
Stanislav Belousov E&A Russia 1986
Alexander "Moroz" Ishchenko E&A Russia 1977
Mikhail "MiklGT" Klimachev E&A Russia 1983
Vadim "bodo" Limar E&A Russia 1983
Evgeny, Nicolaevich Lipatov E&A Russia 1984
Dmitriy Markov E&A Russia 1985
Alexey "Bajo-Ninja" Pogosov E&A Russia 1981
Nikolay "Posad" Posadskiy E&A Russia 1982
Alexandr Ryazanov E&A Russia 1984
Alan Sanakoev E&A Russia 1974
Denis Shalavin E&A Russia 1983
Pavel Simusev E&A Russia 1981
Arina Fadeeva E&A Russia 1985
Ekaterina Kiryutochkina E&A Russia 1985
Ekaterina Kozel'' E&A Russia 1981
Victoria "Weekoos" Sosulina E&A Russia 1985
Maria Tysyachnova E&A Russia 1986
Oleg Balkin E&A Russia 1964
Maxim "Deda" Chumakov E&A Russia 1969
Alexander Kacheev E&A Russia 1975


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.