CableWakeboard

2017-06-22 - Int. 4 Star Event - CWWC Tour
INTL 4 STAR Wakelake Golden Trophy 2017, Bratislava

There are 64 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
lorenzo antinori E&A Italy 2000
Jan Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Tomáš , Buco Bucek E&A Czech Republic 1999
Riccardo "riki" de Tollis E&A Italy 2000
Max "Mark" Delhaas E&A Netherlands 2000
Stefan "Stef" Hahn E&A Austria 2001
Patrick, --- "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Julian "Juli" Hohn E&A Germany 2000
Louca "Loekie" Jansen E&A Netherlands 2001
Jan "Jano" Jerga E&A Slovak Republic 1999
gatti "Leo" leonardo E&A Italy 2000
Age Methorst E&A Netherlands 1999
Silver "Sillu" Milpak E&A Estonia 2001
Louis "p'ti Louis" Mistaudy E&A France 1998
Gessi "Noah" Noah E&A Italy 2001
Oliver, - "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Felix Puchberger E&A Austria 2001
Leo Starzer E&A Austria 2000
Kryštof Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001
Ziv "toe boy" Zavaro E&A Israel 2001
Roi "Roi" Zerah E&A Israel 2000
Klára Hanzelínová E&A Czech Republic 2001
Monika "Mon?a" Havránková E&A Czech Republic 2002
Gala "gali" Heras E&A Spain 2000
Klaudia, Klau "klau" Nagy E&A Hungary 1998
Claudia "Cla" Pagnini E&A Italy 2001
Pia Stallinger E&A Austria 1999
Zilberman "Ben" Ben E&A Israel 1999
Ariano, `Air´ "Ari" Blanik E&A Germany 1996
Marc "Hark" Blauw E&A Netherlands 1996
Sam de Haan E&A Netherlands 1996
Emilio Epstein E&A Austria 1991
Igor, O "Kubutz" Kobtsev E&A Israel 1996
Dan, david "8 ball" Perets E&A Israel 1997
Robert "Robby" Pokovec E&A Slovenia 1986
Daniel "Dan" Rutten E&A Netherlands 1995
Tomas Santrucek E&A Czech Republic 1997
Lior Sendik E&A Israel 1995
Lior "Sofer" Sofer E&A Israel 1985
Michal "Zub" Zub E&A Slovak Republic 1989
Oliver Zwiauer E&A Austria 1997
Selina Hager E&A Austria 1997
Zuzana "Hruska" Hruskova E&A Slovak Republic 1987
Maxine, Charlyn "Max" Sapulette E&A Netherlands 1991
Vanessa "Vanni" Weinhauer E&A Germany 1998
Matej "Mates" Blahovec E&A Czech Republic 1984
Marcus Blanik E&A Germany 1972
Manuel Dolzer E&A Austria 1982
radovan "hovado" dubovy E&A Slovak Republic 1979
Markus "Teddy" Hofer E&A Austria 1982
Miroslav "pifpafdedy" Hribik E&A Slovak Republic 1983
Stefan Lebwohl E&A Austria 1986
Rene, - "Disco" Rappl E&A Austria 1981
Petr, "Tikos" Tikal E&A Czech Republic 1984
Juraj "youro" Vrzgula E&A Slovak Republic 1975
Melanie "Tyson" Fraunschiel E&A Austria 1985
Veronika, Veja "Veja" Holubová E&A Czech Republic 1984


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.