CableWakeboard

2017-08-04 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR Danish Nationals 2017, Hvide Sande

There are 49 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Leon Bareuther E&A Denmark 2002
Vitus Bjørkvin E&A Denmark 2006
Viktor "Viggo" Bøndergaard E&A Denmark 2003
Albert Bøndergaard E&A Denmark 2007
mikkel , thue elbæk E&A Denmark 2004
Aslak, Jacob Bennedsen E&A Denmark 2001
Anders Bilberg E&A Denmark 2000
Oliver "Olie" Bredel E&A Denmark 2000
Otto, fehmerling Lund E&A Denmark 2000
Bork , Sæl Ower E&A Norway 2001
philip philip korf holm E&A Denmark 2001
Tobias Sørensen E&A Denmark 2001
Jonas "Jonassis" Sørlie E&A Norway 2001
Victor, Samuel "Viggo" Stamp E&A Denmark 2001
Sofie Lassen Christiansen E&A Denmark 2001
Mette Katrine Nielsen Høj E&A Denmark 1998
Josefine Schrøder E&A Denmark 2001
Frederik "Freddy" Kirkeby E&A Denmark 1996
Simon Kristiansen E&A Denmark 1992
Morten "Palm" Palmquist E&A Denmark 1993
Simon Poulsen E&A Denmark 1992
Jakob "Mini-me" Sally E&A Denmark 1997
Richard "Richie" Sitranen AO Singapore 1991
Hannah Bille E&A Denmark 1996
Anne Sofie Borregaard E&A Denmark 1993
Sally Cordes E&A Denmark 1995
Karen Gøtsche E&A Denmark 1990
Camilla "Grøn" Grøn E&A Denmark 1989
Stephanie Ann Nielsen E&A Denmark 1990
Anne fruensgaard Stadsvold E&A Denmark 1988
Therese Taabbel E&A Denmark 1996
Emilie Vad Johannsen E&A Denmark 1996
Christoffer "Big C" Andersen E&A Denmark 1983
dres damgaard E&A Denmark 1985
Daniel Maimann E&A Denmark 1982
Mads Buch Nielsen E&A Denmark 1984
Peter Sands E&A Denmark 1981
Annemarie "Musse" Lund E&A Denmark 1981
Nina Schjøtt E&A Denmark 1985
Nuchalee Thongjan-up E&A Denmark 1978
Sandie Watson E&A Denmark 1983
Kenneth Bareuther E&A Denmark 1971
Morten Benn E&A Denmark 1967
Anders "Den ægte" Degn E&A Denmark 1973
Martin Høgsted E&A Denmark 1971
Ole Klemmensen E&A Denmark 1965


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.