CableWakeboard

2017-06-09 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
NAT 3 STAR GB National Championships 2017, Liquid Leisure

There are 52 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
joe "joe" albertella E&A Great Britain 2006
Spencer Gill E&A Great Britain 2007
Alex Wilson E&A Great Britain 2006
JAMIE WILSON E&A Great Britain 2009
Grace Lee E&A Great Britain 2007
ZOE WILSON E&A Great Britain 2007
Orla Winn E&A Great Britain 2006
Kallum Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004
Ethan Chave E&A Great Britain 2002
Max "Maxie" Cuckney E&A Great Britain 2003
Oliver "Olli" Loder E&A Great Britain 2005
Kieran Owens E&A Great Britain 2002
oliver "Oliver" scinaldi E&A Great Britain 2002
Maximillian "Stoney" Stone E&A Great Britain 2002
Oskar, Flefel Stone E&A Great Britain 2002
Lilly "Lill" Holt E&A Great Britain 2004
Eliza, Scarlet Riley E&A Great Britain 2002
Eve Smith-Lang E&A Great Britain 2005
Max Garrett E&A Great Britain 1998
Harry, HBC "HBC" Bailey Collins E&A Great Britain 1999
Callum Boyd E&A Great Britain 1998
Ben Frisby E&A Great Britain 2001
James "Midge" Masterson E&A Great Britain 1998
Matty "Matty Muncey" Muncey E&A Great Britain 2000
connor "Connor" scinaldi E&A Great Britain 2001
Chloe "Clo" Anderson E&A Great Britain 1999
Izzy "Iz" Goode E&A Great Britain 2000
Jess Lovell E&A Great Britain 1999
Joey, Ddoi "Royston" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1999
Jack "Rocky" Battleday E&A Great Britain 1996
Brad "Brad" Beech E&A Great Britain 1997
Tom Bowles E&A Great Britain 1994
Rocco "DJ Roxy Boi" Burbidge E&A Great Britain 1996
CK Koester E&A Great Britain 1988
Brandon "Egg head" Marlow E&A Great Britain 1995
Liam "Lazi" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1999
Meg Barker E&A Great Britain 1993
Steph Caller E&A Great Britain 1985
Hectorjig Hectorjig E&A Germany 1987
James Brown E&A Great Britain 1985
Adrian Clayton E&A Great Britain 1980
Dale, -- "DC" Crossley E&A Great Britain 1983
Matt Crowhurst E&A Great Britain 1981
Mikey Pinder E&A Great Britain 1984
Lex Balladon E&A Great Britain 1984
Karena Clayton E&A Great Britain 1979
Heather Owens E&A Great Britain 1982
Christian "Double A" Dalton E&A Great Britain 1974
Martin Leather E&A Great Britain 1970
Phil Lee E&A Great Britain 1971
Mark "Mac" Mcdonnell E&A Great Britain 1976
Paul "Peaky" Peacock E&A Great Britain 1969


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.