CableWakeboard

2017-08-25 - Int. 3 Star Event
INTL 3 STAR Czech Open Championships - Golden Wake Tour 3/4, Pasohlavky

There are 49 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Kallum Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004
Jan Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Krystof Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003
Niklas "Niki" Krenn E&A Austria 2005
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007
Adam Lojik E&A Czech Republic 2006
Robert Mruskovic E&A Slovak Republic 2005
Peter, David "Peti" Popelka E&A Hungary 2004
Tobias , Kana "TOBA" Sikora E&A Czech Republic 2004
Jakub Suchý E&A Czech Republic 2004
Igor "szynka" Szymanski E&A Poland 2004
Mariella Flemme E&A Austria 2004
Jagoda Kaminska E&A Poland 2006
Jana "kremílek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005
Liliana "Lili" Popelka E&A Hungary 2003
Kryštof "krispin" Blanik E&A Czech Republic 2002
Tomáš , Buco Bucek E&A Czech Republic 1999
Jaroslav Keil E&A Czech Republic 2000
Oliver, - "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Fanda, Fandítko "Fandítko" Socinsky E&A Czech Republic 1999
Paul Uzki E&A Belarus 2000
Oliver "Oli" Van Nueten E&A Belgium 1998
Kryštof Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001
Kristian Zednikovic E&A Slovak Republic 2001
Klára Hanzelínová E&A Czech Republic 2001
Lucie Janušková E&A Czech Republic 2000
olivier, Louis de meyer E&A Belgium 1996
Patrick, --- "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Tomas "Jadro" Jadrny E&A Czech Republic 1991
Vojta Krcmar E&A Czech Republic 1997
Adam "Towdie" Malik E&A Slovak Republic 1987
Michal, Masko Masek E&A Slovak Republic 1990
Frantisek "Demizon" Novak E&A Czech Republic 1989
Martin Onco E&A Slovak Republic 1988
Petr, "Tikos" Tikal E&A Czech Republic 1984
Michal "Zub" Zub E&A Slovak Republic 1989
Zuzana "Hruska" Hruskova E&A Slovak Republic 1987
Matej "Mates" Blahovec E&A Czech Republic 1984
Jiri "Boudic" Bouda E&A Czech Republic 1984
Manuel Dolzer E&A Austria 1982
radovan "hovado" dubovy E&A Slovak Republic 1979
Miroslav "pifpafdedy" Hribik E&A Slovak Republic 1983
Andreas, Friedrich Musill E&A Austria 1978
Marek Orszagh E&A Slovak Republic 1985
Maros "Lojzo" Tuhovcak E&A Slovak Republic 1972
Juraj "youro" Vrzgula E&A Slovak Republic 1975
Jaroslav Wiener E&A Slovak Republic 1986


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.