CableWakeboard

2017-08-25 - Int. Event
INTL 3 STAR Czech Open Championships - Golden Wake Tour 3/4, Pasohlavky

There are 71 rider who joined this competition.

Name: Region: Country: Born in: Approved*:
Kallum "Dizzy Kallum" Anderson-Wilson E&A Great Britain 2004
Kryštof "krispin" Blanik E&A Czech Republic 2002
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 2002
Kristof "Krisi" Gyorok E&A Hungary 2004
Phillip "Phill" Hofer E&A Austria 2002
Dominik "Domino" Hruska E&A Czech Republic 2007
Krystof "/" Huta E&A Czech Republic 2003
Niklas "Niki" Krenn E&A Austria 2005
Adam "Barbar" Lejsek E&A Czech Republic 2006
Patryk Lojek E&A Poland 2007
Adam Lojik E&A Czech Republic 2006
Robert Mruskovic E&A Slovak Republic 2005
Roman Šebesta Roman Šebesta E&A Czech Republic 2002
Tobias "TOBA" Sikora E&A Czech Republic 2004
Dejvid "david skrušný" Skrusny E&A Czech Republic 2005
Jakub Suchý E&A Czech Republic 2004
Igor Szymanski E&A Poland 2004
Aaron Tabak E&A Slovak Republic 2002
tadeas vavrina E&A Czech Republic 2003
Valentina Bugalova E&A Czech Republic 2006
Mariella "Mariella" Flemme E&A Austria 2004
Jagoda "Jadzka" Kaminska E&A Poland 2006
Jana "kremílek" Krcmova E&A Czech Republic 2004
Julia Lupij E&A Poland 2005
Karolina Radziejewska E&A Poland 2005
Jan "/" Barton E&A Czech Republic 2002
Jaroslav Keil E&A Czech Republic 2000
Fanda "Fandítko" Krcma E&A Czech Republic 1999
Oliver "Oli" Orban E&A Hungary 2001
Viliam "Viliam" Pohancenik E&A Slovak Republic 1999
Karol Radziejewski E&A Poland 2000
Paul "wot head" Uzki E&A Belarus 2000
Oliver "Oli" Van Nueten E&A Belgium 1998
Kryštof "kryštof" Wlosok E&A Czech Republic 2001
Tomas "Buco" Bucek E&A Czech Republic 1999
Patrick "Patrick Hanes" Hanes E&A Czech Republic 2001
Radovan "Radis" Hradil E&A Slovak Republic 1998
Tomas "Jadro" Jadrny E&A Czech Republic 1991
Jan "Jano" Jerga E&A Slovak Republic 1999
Jan Klusacek E&A Czech Republic 1989
Adam "Towdie" Malik E&A Slovak Republic 1987
Samuel "Jamal" Malik E&A Slovak Republic 1993
Michal Masek E&A Slovak Republic 1990
Frantisek Novak E&A Czech Republic 1989
Martin Onco E&A Slovak Republic 1988
Tomas Santrucek E&A Czech Republic 1997
Michal "Zub" Zub E&A Slovak Republic 1989
Klára Hanzelínová E&A Czech Republic 2001
Monika "Monca" Havrankova E&A Czech Republic 2002
Zuzana "Hruska" Hruskova E&A Slovak Republic 1987
Lucie Janušková E&A Czech Republic 2000
Matej "Mates" Blahovec E&A Czech Republic 1984
Jiri "Boudic" Bouda E&A Czech Republic 1984
Manuel "Manu" Dolzer E&A Austria 1982
Radovan "hovado" Dubovy E&A Slovak Republic 1979
Jan Gazi E&A Czech Republic 1973
Gerhard Geissrigler E&A Austria 1970
Vaclav Hanus E&A Czech Republic 1981
Arkadiusz Helsner E&A Poland 1977
Markus "Teddy" Hofer E&A Austria 1982
Miroslav "pifpafdedy" Hribik E&A Slovak Republic 1983
Jan Knetig E&A Czech Republic 1986
Andreas Musill E&A Austria 1978
Marek Orszagh E&A Slovak Republic 1985
Ivan "Ivuso aka Modlivka" Pospisil E&A Slovak Republic 1980
Jiri Pribyl E&A Czech Republic 1985
Michael "Dagatasch" Tasch E&A Austria 1983
Petr "Tikos" Tikal E&A Czech Republic 1984
Juraj "youro" Vrzgula E&A Slovak Republic 1975
Jaroslav "Kamikaze" Wiener E&A Slovak Republic 1986


*Approved: Riders are approved once the competition organiser has validated entry and payment. Please check the bulletin for additional requirements.