INTL 4 STAR Wakelake Golden Trophy Open - Int. Event




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Slovak Republic
Location: Bratislava
Homepage: www.goldentrophy.eu
Competition-Type: Int. Event
Start-date: 2019-06-20
End-date: 2019-06-22

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
Open Men 84.67  Milde, Max 2002  Germany 
Open Men 80.00  Sofer, Lior 1985  Israel 
Open Men 78.33  Gührs, Dominik 1990  Germany 
Open Men 71.33  de Haan, Sam 1996  Netherlands 
Open Men 71.00  Blanik, Ariano 1996  Germany 
Open Men 30.00  Orban, Oliver 2001  Hungary 
Open Men 0.00  Firer, Guy 1997  Israel 
Open Men 0.00  Hüsing, Carlo 2002  Germany 
Open Men 0.00  van Suchtelen van de Haare, Jasper 2000  Netherlands 
Open Men 10  0.00  Krautinger, Kilian 2000  Austria 
Open Men 11  0.00  Hildebrand, Dennis 1995  Germany 
Open Men 11  0.00  Kriz, Marek 1993  Slovak Republic 
Open Men 11  0.00  Oosting, Damien 2003  Netherlands 
Open Men 11  0.00  van Amerongen, Ruben 1997  Netherlands 
Open Men 15  0.00  Daran, Theva 2000  France 
Open Men 15  0.00  Gacic, Marko 1998  Croatia 
Open Men 15  0.00  Oude Egbrink, Busse 2003  Netherlands 
Open Men 18  0.00  Hradil, Radovan 1998  Slovak Republic 
Open Men 18  0.00  Lapid, Guy 2000  Israel 
Open Men 18  0.00  Tabak, Aaron 2002  Slovak Republic 
Open Ladies 67.00  Grüneberg, Marie 2001  Germany 
Open Ladies 65.67  Sapulette, Maxine 1991  Netherlands 
Open Ladies 54.33  Popelka, Liliana 2003  Hungary 
Open Ladies 51.33  Flemme, Mariella 2004  Austria 
Open Ladies 40.00  Lupij, Julia 2005  Poland 

Results Wakeskate

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
Open Men 70.67  Lang, David 1996  Austria 
Open Men 66.33  Hildebrand, Dennis 1995  Germany 
Open Men 42.00  Smits, Daniel 2001  Netherlands 
Open Men 31.67  Soroka, Branislav 1991  Slovak Republic 
Open Men 15.33  Milstein, Dan 1997  Israel 
Open Men 9.00  Smits, Edwin 1967  Netherlands 
Open Ladies 73.33  Cester, Telma 2005  Spain 
Open Ladies 69.33  Vrablova, Zuzana 1989  Slovak Republic 
Open Ladies 54.00  de Groot, Nina 1999  Netherlands 
Open Ladies 40.00  Koskova, Lea 1998  Slovak Republic 
Open Ladies 32.67  Olesch, Marleen 2001  Germany 
Open Ladies 30.67  Biederbeck, Frauke 1978  Germany 

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U19 (Junior Men) 83.00  Milde, Max 2002  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 74.67  Orban, Oliver 2001  Hungary 
U19 (Junior Men) 70.33  van Suchtelen van de Haare, Jasper 2000  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 59.00  Hahn, Stefan 2001  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 40.00  Daran, Theva 2000  France 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Hanes, Patrick 2001  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Hüsing, Carlo 2002  Germany 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Barton, Jan 2002  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Krautinger, Kilian 2000  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 10  0.00  Delhaas, Max 2000  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 10  0.00  Wlosok, Krystof 2001  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 12  0.00  Cohen, Itay 2003  Israel 
U19 (Junior Men) 12  0.00  Klimenko, Daniil 2002  Ukraine 
U19 (Junior Men) 14  0.00  Oosting, Damien 2003  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 14  0.00  Oude Egbrink, Busse 2003  Netherlands 
U19 (Junior Men) 16  0.00  Pircher, Kilian 2001  Austria 
U19 (Junior Men) 16  0.00  Tabak, Aaron 2002  Slovak Republic 
U19 (Junior Men) 18  0.00  Berdnik, Radik 2002  Ukraine 
U19 (Junior Men) 18  0.00  Pürstinger, Loris 2003  Austria 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 72.67  Grüneberg, Marie 2001  Germany 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 70.67  Thormann, Jolina 2003  Germany 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 50.33  Popelka, Liliana 2003  Hungary 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 45.00  Hanzelínová, Klára 2001  Czech Republic 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 40.00  Kaminska, Jagoda 2006  Poland 
+30 (Masters Men) 66.67  Arninkhof, Pascal 1983  Netherlands 
+30 (Masters Men) 63.67  Diering, Markus 1984  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 61.33  Rappl, Rene 1981  Austria 
+30 (Masters Men) 40.00  Burger, Manuel 1987  Germany 
+30 (Masters Men) 37.67  Podafa, Aleksandr 1983  Ukraine 
+30 (Masters Men) 35.33  Bebeshko, Dmitry 1985  Ukraine 
+30 (Masters Men) 18.00  Dolzer, Manuel 1982  Austria 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 64.00  Zharnosek, Iryna 1988  Ukraine 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 55.33  Goncea, Ioana 1985  Romania 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 53.00  Tomkowicz, Aleksandra 1972  Poland 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 37.67  Biederbeck, Frauke 1978  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 55.33  Schleede, Dirk 1975  Germany 
+40 (Veteran Men) 40.00  Vaculik, Josef 1963  Czech Republic 
+40 (Veteran Men) 15.00  Hinrichs, Ole 1971  Germany 

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U15 (Boys) 75.33  Popelka, Peter 2004  Hungary 
U15 (Boys) 71.00  Lojek, Patryk 2007  Poland 
U15 (Boys) 66.00  Stieber, Leo 2004  Austria 
U15 (Boys) 52.33  Valovyi, Mykyta 2004  Ukraine 
U15 (Boys) 45.33  Benedikt, Filip 2006  Slovak Republic 
U15 (Boys) 40.00  Riadno, Aleksandr 2005  Ukraine 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Otten, Luke 2007  Germany 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Oleschenko, Valera 2005  Ukraine 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Lejsek, Adam 2006  Czech Republic 
U15 (Boys) 10  0.00  Kyek, Lennart 2007  Germany 
U15 (Girls) 64.33  Flemme, Mariella 2004  Austria 
U15 (Girls) 58.33  Lupij, Julia 2005  Poland 
U15 (Girls) 53.67  Krcmova, Jana 2004  Czech Republic 
U15 (Girls) 50.00  Radziejewska, Karolina 2005  Poland 
U15 (Girls) 47.67  Cester, Telma 2005  Spain 
U15 (Girls) 35.00  Klingenbrunn, Alessia 2007  Germany 
U15 (Girls) 0.00  Hackova, Emma 2005  Slovak Republic 
U15 (Girls) 0.00  Miznerova, Hanka 2006  Slovak Republic 
U15 (Girls) 0.00  Zani, Victoria 2006  Slovak Republic 



Competition Documents




Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 2176        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 2322

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-