NAT 3 STAR - Russian Nationals 2017 YOUTH & SENIOR - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships




General Information


Region: E&A
Country: Russia
Location: Samara
Competition-Type: Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
Start-date: 2017-07-26
End-date: 2017-07-28

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U11 (Mini Boys) 63.33  Doladov, Michael 2006  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 60.67  Fidelsky, Stanislav 2006  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 56.00  Borodin, Makar 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 55.67  Burkun, Gleb 2008  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 25.00  Makarov, Kirill 2006  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 19.33  IVANOV, IVAN 2008  Russia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 0.00  Kurbanov, Dmitriy 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 32.33  Lopunova, Anastasia 2007  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 21.00  Kostiukhina, Diana 2006  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 15.00  Krasnopeeva, Maria 2006  Russia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 12.00  Titova, Polina 2008  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 79.67  Ryazantsev, Boris 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 70.67  Shurov, Daniil 2002  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 62.00  Kovrizhnih, Egor 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 55.33  Komarov , Zakhar 2002  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 51.00  Ershov, Peter 2005  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 39.67  Sevostjanov, Daniil 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Mayorov, Timofey 2003  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Sherstnev, Konstantin 2002  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 0.00  Klimov, Nikita 2005  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 10  0.00  Uporov, Ermolay 2005  Russia 
U15 (Boys) 11  0.00  Bichinov, Konstantin 2004  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 65.00  Kacheeva, Marina 2004  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 52.33  Ignatieva, Irina 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 48.33  Gumen, Dariya 2003  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 40.67  Ryzhova, Irina 2005  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 38.33  Ibragimova, Ksenia 2003  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 32.33  Faleva, Sofia 2003  Russia 
U15 (Girls) 0.00  Ipkaeva, Eleonora 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 80.60  Volokhov, Nikolay 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 56.80  Serichenko, Uriy 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 51.20  Korolev, Kirill 1998  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 40.60  Parshin, Ilya 1999  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 34.40  Shtraub, Artem 1998  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 3.00  Zhivaev, Viacheslav 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Men) 0.00  Shesternin, Danil 2000  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 67.67  Volgina, Maria 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 47.00  Dening, Alina 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 39.33  Lisina, Victoria 2002  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 33.33  Rafikova, Alina 2004  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 26.67  Klyaut, Daria 2001  Russia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 13.33  Bulanova, Ulyana 2003  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 65.00  Vostrotin, Anton 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 63.80  Markov, Dmitriy 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 63.20  Gerasimenko, Nikita 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 34.80  Lipatov, Evgeny 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 31.60  Fedotov, Vitalii 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 28.40  Pogosov, Alexey 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 19.20  Limar, Vadim 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 18.00  Simusev, Pavel 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 0.00  Ryazanov, Alexandr 1984  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 10  0.00  Fitiskin, Dmitriy 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 11  0.00  Klimachev, Mikhail 1983  Russia 
12  0.00  ,  
+30 (Masters Men) 13  0.00  Belousov, Stanislav 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Men) 14  0.00  Shalavin, Denis 1983  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 39.00  Tysyachnova, Maria 1986  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 38.67  Kiryutochkina, Ekaterina 1985  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 29.67  Kozel', Ekaterina 1981  Russia 
+30 (Masters Ladies) 19.00  Fadeeva, Arina 1985  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 58.67  Chumakov, Maxim 1969  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 41.00  Kacheev, Alexander 1975  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 36.33  Yushin, Leonid 1971  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 31.67  Ustinov, Sergey 1975  Russia 
+40 (Veteran Men) 15.00  Balkin, Oleg 1964  Russia 


Competition Documents


    No published documents.

Startlists & Results




Like & Share





Statistics


Viewer: 179        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 432

-= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-