Australian Nationals 2016 - Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships




General Information


Region: AO
Country: Australia
Location: Penrith
Competition-Type: Nat. 3 Star Event - National Championships
Start-date: 2016-04-16
End-date: 2016-04-17

Results Wakeboard

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
U11 (Mini Boys) 95.00  Allen, Ryan 2006  Australia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 86.00  Parkinson, Jesse 2005  Australia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 75.00  Ellis, Jett 2006  Australia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 70.00  Turner, Jake 2006  Australia 
U11 (Mini Boys) 55.00  Rickette, Luke 2006  Australia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 63.00  Boughton, Milly 2006  Australia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 53.00  Morgan, Skye 2007  Australia 
U11 (Mini Girls) 40.00  McMahon-Lee, Shayne 2005  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 85.00  Lawton, Connor 2001  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 77.00  Luke Webley, Luke 2001  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 72.00  Wheeler, Declan 2001  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 65.00  Turner, Ben 2002  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 63.00  richardson, kyle 2001  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 63.00  West, Hayden 2001  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 59.00  singleton, angus 2001  Australia 
U15 (Boys) 48.00  Simmons, Nate 2001  Australia 
U15 (Girls) 98.00  Wilkings, Pippa 2001  Australia 
U15 (Girls) 85.00  Mcpherson-Bremner, Shantarna 2001  Australia 
U15 (Girls) 70.00  Morgan, Taylah 2004  Australia 
U15 (Girls) 50.00  Jordan, Hayley 2002  Australia 
U19 (Junior Men) 75.00  Olsen, Corey 1999  Australia 
U19 (Junior Men) 70.00  Bruce, Cameron 2000  Australia 
U19 (Junior Men) 69.00  Muller, Blake 1997  Australia 
U19 (Junior Men) 68.00  Brown, Baiden 1999  Australia 
U19 (Junior Men) 58.00  Mathews, Tom 2005  Australia 
U19 (Junior Men) 52.00  Elliott, Lachlan 1999  Australia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 85.00  Watt, Holly 2000  Australia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 55.00  Wheeler, Gabby 1998  Australia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 51.00  Banyard, Ria Dani 1999  Australia 
U19 (Junior Ladies) 30.00  Brown, Huntah 2002  Australia 
Open Men 88.00  Dunn, Sebastian 1998  Australia 
Open Men 83.00  Klimowsow, Alex 1989  Australia 
Open Men 68.00  Battleday, Jack 1996  Great Britain 
Open Men 65.00  Olsen, Jay 1997  Australia 
Open Men 52.00  Newell, Adam 1990  Australia 
Open Men 38.00  Gwyn-Griffiths, Zac 1994  Great Britain 
Open Ladies 76.00  Angus, Courtney 1993  Australia 
Open Ladies 65.00  Cornish, Emma 1991  Australia 
Open Ladies 50.00  Overby, Malin 1984  Australia 
Open Ladies 43.00  Palliser, Eliza 1996  Australia 
+30 (Masters Men) 73.00  omeara, craig 1978  Australia 
+30 (Masters Men) 64.00  Chell, Peter 1983  Australia 
+30 (Masters Men) 44.00  Langfield, Wayne 1979  Australia 
+30 (Masters Men) 11.00  Meadth, Chris 1978  Australia 

Results Wakeskate

Class Pos Score Name Born In Nationality
Open Men 100.00  Murphy, Cody 1997  Australia 
Open Men 96.00  Wheeler, Declan 2001  Australia 
Open Men 95.00  Collins, Brodie 2001  Australia 
Open Men 93.00  Visser, Jonah 1999  Australia 
Open Men 78.00  Lawton, Connor 2001  Australia 


Competition Documents



    Startlists & Results


    Results
      Startlists


        Like & Share





        Statistics


        Viewer: 880        Viewer online: 1        Hits: 1129

        -= The official website of the EAME Cable Wakeboard Council and the Cable Wakeboard World Council =-